Daily Alerts: 30/03/2020 - Happy Trading!
PatternTickerSectorPrice Change %RatingStrength
AccumulationTOPGLOV-C57Glove0.260% 10.0A++
AccumulationMGRCTechnology0.195-7.1% 4.5A+
AccumulationOCNCASHIndustrial Products0.38-19.1% 10.0A
AccumulationRUBEREXGlove0.78518% 9.5A
AccumulationCOMFORTGlove0.82-4.1% 8.5A
PatternTickerSectorPrice Change %Rating
ADX CrossoverCMMTREITS0.912.8% 9.5
ADX CrossoverKAREXConsumer Products0.4120.6% 9.3
ADX CrossoverTALIWRKToll, Waste Management, Water Treatment0.710.7% 9.3
ADX CrossoverSCGMIndustrial Products1.3728% 9.0
ADX CrossoverKSTARApparel, Footwear0.0740% 0.5
PatternTickerSectorPrice Change %Rating
MACD CrossoverBOILERMWater Treatment0.43510.1%10.0
MACD CrossoverBTECHWater Treatment0.2154.9%10.0
MACD CrossoverDUFUICT3.081%10.0
MACD CrossoverJOHOTINFnB, Packaging Material1.173.5%10.0
MACD CrossoverKAWANFnB11.5%10.0
MACD CrossoverPANAMYElectrical Appliances26.481.3%10.0
MACD CrossoverPMBTECHAluminium2.711.1%10.0
MACD CrossoverLUXCHEMTrading/Services0.4457.2%10.0
PatternTickerSectorPrice Change %Rating
BreakoutLKLMedical Products0.2417.1%6.0
BreakoutSRIDGEICT0.4210.5%2.3
PatternTickerSectorPrice Change %Rating
Volume SpikeMLABTechnology0.0150%2.0
PatternTickerSectorPrice Change %Rating
HammerAEONShopping Mall1.10.9%10.0
HammerBATTobacco10.08-0.8%10.0
HammerCIMBFinance3.51-1.7%10.0
HammerDUFUICT3.081%10.0
HammerELSOFTTechnology0.45-2.2%10.0
HammerF&NFnB30.521.5%10.0
HammerHLFGFinance13.81.5%10.0
HammerHSLConstruction0.99-2%10.0

Disclaimer : This is neither a recommendation to purchase or sell any of the shares mentioned in this Daily Alerts. The information contained herein is auto-generated based on the algorithms research of the Bursa Insights; and is as such strictly for educational purposes and/or for study or research only. You are advised to perform your own independent checks, research or study; and you should contact a licensed professional before making any investment decisions. We shall in no event be held liable to any party for any direct or indirect damages arising directly or indirectly from the use of any of this material.